Is BareOrganics Amla Powder Raw Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Amla ( Indian Gooseberry ) Fruit Powder ( Emblica Officinalis ) .
Check BareOrganics Amla Powder Raw against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BareOrganics Amla Powder Raw in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
BareOrganics Amla Powder Raw is available at 4 retailers
KrogerRalphsSmith'sFry's
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
SourTart
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep


