Is BareOrganics Functional Single Serve Tea Beauty -- 12 Single-Serve Cups Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Green Tea (Leaves), Organic Chrysanthemum Powder, Organic Grape Seed Powder, Organic Rose Hip Extract, Organic Ginkgo, Bacillus Coagulans , 1 Billion Cfu At Time Of Manufacturing, 1 Billion Cfu At Time Of Manufacturing

Check BareOrganics Functional Single Serve Tea Beauty -- 12 Single-Serve Cups against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BareOrganics Functional Single Serve Tea Beauty -- 12 Single-Serve Cups is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FloralFruityHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking