Is Bareorganics Immunity Green Tea With Superfoods Hibiscus, Ginger Root, Rosehip, Lemon Peel Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC GREEN TEA, ORGANIC HIBISCUS, VITAMIN C (CALCIUM ASCORBATE), ORGANIC GINGER ROOT POWDER, ORGANIC LEMON PEEL POWDER, BACILLUS COAGULANS++, ZINC GLUCONATE, VITAMIN D3 (CHOLECALCIFEROL), ORGANIC MAITAKE MUSHROOM POWDER EXTRACT, ORGANIC ROSEHIP.
Check Bareorganics Immunity Green Tea With Superfoods Hibiscus, Ginger Root, Rosehip, Lemon Peel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bareorganics Immunity Green Tea With Superfoods Hibiscus, Ginger Root, Rosehip, Lemon Peel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
CitrusSpicyTartFruity
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


