Is BareOrganics Turmeric Root Super Food Juice -- 16 fl oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate, Organic Stevia, Black Pepper

Check BareOrganics Turmeric Root Super Food Juice -- 16 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BareOrganics Turmeric Root Super Food Juice -- 16 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTartPeppery
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go