Is Baresa Wholewheat Spaghetti Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Durum Whole Wheat Semolina. Contains Wheat, including cereals containing Gluten. May also contain Soya and Mustard.
Check Baresa Wholewheat Spaghetti against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Baresa Wholewheat Spaghetti in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


