Is Bargs Cerise Mordante Soda Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated water, sugar/glucose-fructose, caramel colour, phosphoric acid, natural and artificial flavours, sodium benzoate, caffeine, sodium phosphate, lactic acid, polyethylene glycol, potassium benzoate,
Check Bargs Cerise Mordante Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bargs Cerise Mordante Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


