Is Bari Olive Oil Company California Extra Virgin Premium Olive Oil -- 16.9 fl oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
extra virgin olive oil
Check Bari Olive Oil Company California Extra Virgin Premium Olive Oil -- 16.9 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bari Olive Oil Company California Extra Virgin Premium Olive Oil -- 16.9 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bari Olive Oil Company California Extra Virgin Premium Olive Oil -- 16.9 fl oz is available at 2 retailers
VitacostWalmart
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladGarnishing


