Is Bari Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil

Check Bari Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bari Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil is available at 4 retailers

Jewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMeal Prep