Is Bariani Balsamic Vinegar, 16.9 fl oz/500mL Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Grape Must, Red Wine Vinegar

Check Bariani Balsamic Vinegar, 16.9 fl oz/500mL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bariani Balsamic Vinegar, 16.9 fl oz/500mL is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSweetFruityTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingMarinading