Is BariatricPal Protein Smoothie - Aloha Mango Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium Caseinate, Non-fat Dry Milk, Whey Protein Concentrate, Creamer (sunflower Oil, Corn Syrup Solids, Sodium Caseinate [a Milk Derivative], Mono And Diglycerides, Dipotassium Phosphate, Contains Ource Of Protein 2% Or Less Of Each Of The Following: Tricalcium Phosphate, Soy Lecithin, Tocopherols [added To Help Protect Flavor]), Freeze-dried Mango Powder, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Fructose, Gum Blend (cellulose Gum, Guar Gum), Salt, Malic Acid, Sucralose, Silicon Dioxide, Fd&c Yellow#5, Fd&c Yellow#6, And Soy Lecithin. Contains: Milk & Soy.

Check BariatricPal Protein Smoothie - Aloha Mango against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BariatricPal Protein Smoothie - Aloha Mango is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie