Is Barilla Basilico Pasta Sauce 400G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Pulp 72%, Tomato Concentrate 14%, Onion, Sunflower Oil, Basil 2%, Sugar, Salt, Natural Flavoring

Check Barilla Basilico Pasta Sauce 400G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Barilla Basilico Pasta Sauce 400G is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping