Is Barilla Pasta Collezione Lasagne | 250g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

durum wheat semolina

Check Barilla Pasta Collezione Lasagne | 250g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Barilla Pasta Collezione Lasagne | 250g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Pasta · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepBaking