Is Barilla Gluten Free Elbows Pasta, 12 Ounce -- 8 per case. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Flour, Rice Flour, Water.

Check Barilla Gluten Free Elbows Pasta, 12 Ounce -- 8 per case. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Barilla Gluten Free Elbows Pasta, 12 Ounce -- 8 per case. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch