Is Barilla Gluten Free Pasta, Rotini, 12 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Flour, Rice Flour, Mono And Diglycerides
Check Barilla Gluten Free Pasta, Rotini, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barilla Gluten Free Pasta, Rotini, 12 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Barilla Gluten Free Pasta, Rotini, 12 oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


