Is Barilla Gluten Free Rotini Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, Corn Flour, Rice Flour, Mono and Diglycerides.
Check Barilla Gluten Free Rotini against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barilla Gluten Free Rotini in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


