Is Barilla Gluten Free Spaghetti Pasta 12 oz. (Pack of 6) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Flour, Rice Flour, Mono And Diglycerides
Check Barilla Gluten Free Spaghetti Pasta 12 oz. (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barilla Gluten Free Spaghetti Pasta 12 oz. (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Barilla Gluten Free Spaghetti Pasta 12 oz. (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


