Is Barilla Mezze Penne Tricolori Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Durum Wheat Semolina Pasta (Durum Wheat Semolina, Water) 33.3%, Durum Wheat Semolina Pasta with Tomato (Durum Wheat Semolina, Tomato Semi-Concentrate (8%), Water) 33.3%, Durum Wheat Semolina Pasta with Spinach (Durum Wheat Semolina, Water, Dehydrated Spinach (0.6%)) 33.3%

Check Barilla Mezze Penne Tricolori against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Barilla Mezze Penne Tricolori is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch
Oat Free? Barilla Mezze Penne Tricolori | Spoonful