Is Barilla Mulino Bianco Abbracci Cookies With Cocoa and Cream, Cocoa and Cream Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, BUTTER, SUNFLOWER OIL, EGGS, COCOA, CREAM, SKIM MILK POWDER, HONEY, SALT, LEAVENING AGENTS (SODIUM BICARBONATE, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE), VANILLIN: AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.

Check Barilla Mulino Bianco Abbracci Cookies With Cocoa and Cream, Cocoa and Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetButtery
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast