Is Barilla Pasta Farfalle Farfalle Pasta No 65 Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA PASTA - Ingredients: durum wheat semolina, water. May be present: soy.
Check Barilla Pasta Farfalle Farfalle Pasta No 65 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barilla Pasta Farfalle Farfalle Pasta No 65 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Barilla Pasta Farfalle Farfalle Pasta No 65 is available at 2 retailers
WoolworthsCountdown
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


