Is Barilla Pasta Lasagne 250g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Durum Wheat Semolina, Eggs

Check Barilla Pasta Lasagne 250g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Barilla Pasta Lasagne 250g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Pasta · Dried, Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch