Is Barilla Pasta Rigatoni No. 89 Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.

Ingredients
durum wheat semolina, water.
Check Barilla Pasta Rigatoni No. 89 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barilla Pasta Rigatoni No. 89 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Barilla Pasta Rigatoni No. 89 is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


