Is Barilla Protein+ Spaghetti Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Semolina (wheat), Durum Wheat Flour, Lentil Flour, Pea Protein, Chickpea Flour. Vitamins/minerals: Vitamin B3 (niacin), Iron (ferrous Sulfate), Vitamin B1 (thiamine Mononitrate), Vitamin B2 (riboflavin), Folic Acid. Contains Wheat Ingredients.
Check Barilla Protein+ Spaghetti against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barilla Protein+ Spaghetti in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


