Is Barilla Ready Pasta Fully Cooked Cut Macaroni Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, PASTA (SEMOLINA [WHEAT]), EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SEA SALT. CONTAINS WHEAT INGREDIENTS. THE PASTA PRODUCT IS MANUFACTURED ON EQUIPMENT THAT PROCESSES PRODUCTS CONTAINING EGGS.
Check Barilla Ready Pasta Fully Cooked Cut Macaroni against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barilla Ready Pasta Fully Cooked Cut Macaroni in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Barilla Ready Pasta Fully Cooked Cut Macaroni is available at 7 retailers
LoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartGrocery Gateway
About this product
Pasta · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishLunch


