Is Barilla® Veggie Spaghetti Pasta Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Semolina (Wheat), Durum Wheat Flour, Zucchini Puree (Zucchini, Lemon Juice Concentrate), Spinach Puree.Vitamins/Minerals: Vitamin B3 (Niacin), Iron (Ferrous Sulfate), Vitamin B1 (Thiamine Mononitrate), Vitamin B2 (Riboflavin), Folic Acid

Check Barilla® Veggie Spaghetti Pasta against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Barilla® Veggie Spaghetti Pasta is available at 7 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sFry's

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish