No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Barissimo Coffee Delightfully Pure Coffee Creamer Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nonfat Milk, Cream, Sugar, Natural Flavor. Contains Milk.

Check Barissimo Coffee Delightfully Pure Coffee Creamer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfastDrinking
Lactose Free? Barissimo Coffee Delightfully Pure Coffee Creamer | Spoonful