Is Barissimo Coffee French Vanilla Coffee Creamer Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Vegetable Oil (soybean And/or Palm), Contains 2% Or Less Of: Sodium Caseinate (a Milk Derivative) Natural And Artificial Flavors, Dipotassium Phosphate, Carrageenan, Datem. Contains: Milk.
Check Barissimo Coffee French Vanilla Coffee Creamer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barissimo Coffee French Vanilla Coffee Creamer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastTopping


