Is Barissimo French Vanilla Artificially Flavored Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% arabica coffee.
Check Barissimo French Vanilla Artificially Flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barissimo French Vanilla Artificially Flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


