Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Barissimo French Vanilla Artificially Flavored Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% arabica coffee.

Check Barissimo French Vanilla Artificially Flavored against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking
Peanut Free? Barissimo French Vanilla Artificially Flavored | Spoonful