Is Barissimo French Vanilla Coffee Creamers Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Corn Syrup Solids, High Oleic Soybean Oil *, Contains Less Than 1% Of: Sodium Caseinate (a Milk Derivative), Dipotassium Phosphate, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Titanium Dioxide (for Color), Datem, Carrageenan, Polysorbate 60, Mixed Tocopherols (for Freshness, *adds A Trivial Amount Of Fat. Milk

Check Barissimo French Vanilla Coffee Creamers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfastMeal Prep