Is Barissimo Italian Sweet Cream Coffee Creamer Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, High Oleic Soybean Oil And/or High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Corn Syrup Solids, Contains Less Than 1% Of: Sodium Caseinate (a Milk Derivative), Dipotassium Phosphate, Datem, Polysorbate 60, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Salt, Carrageenan, Sucralose, Mixed Tocopherols (for Freshness). Contains Milk.

Check Barissimo Italian Sweet Cream Coffee Creamer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking