Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Barissimo Italian Sweet Cream Coffee Creamer Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Vegetable Oil (soybean And/or Palm), Contains 2% Or Less Of: Sodium Caseinate (a Milk Derivative), Natural Flavors, Dipotassium Phosphate, Carrageenan, Datem, Salt. Contains Milk.

Check Barissimo Italian Sweet Cream Coffee Creamer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfastDrinking
Wheat Free? Barissimo Italian Sweet Cream Coffee Creamer | Spoonful