Is Barissimo Limited Edition Mocha Mint Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Arabica Coffee, Natural And Artificial Flavors.

Check Barissimo Limited Edition Mocha Mint against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Barissimo Limited Edition Mocha Mint is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateyMintyRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfast