Is Barista avoine sans gluten Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gluten-free oat base (water, gluten-free whole grain oats), Canola oil, Dipotassium phosphate, Calcium carbonate, Sea salt, Tricalcium phosphate, Natural flavor, Gellan gum, Amylase
Check Barista avoine sans gluten against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barista avoine sans gluten in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


