Is Barista Creations Vaniglia Flavoured Decaffeinato Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Decaffeinated Roast And Ground Coffee, Natural Vanilla Flavouring With Other Natural Flavourings. Contains negligible amounts of energy, fat, carbohydrate, protein and salt.

Check Barista Creations Vaniglia Flavoured Decaffeinato against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Granule, Dried

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfast