Is Barista oat Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Oats (15%). Contains: Oats. May contain: almonds, hazelnuts and cashews. Shake before use.
Check Barista oat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barista oat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep


