Is Barista oat Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Oats (15%). Contains: Oats. May contain: almonds, hazelnuts and cashews. Shake before use.

Check Barista oat against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep