Is Bark Bites - Blueberry Quinoa 135g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (Cocoa Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Mass, Atural Flavouring), Dried Blueberries, Organic Puffed Quinoa, Sunflower Oil
Check Bark Bites - Blueberry Quinoa 135g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bark Bites - Blueberry Quinoa 135g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Krusteaz Gluten Free Blueberry Muffin Mix, 15.7 oz Box, Single Unit
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
BOBOS OAT BARS Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Oat Bites, 1.3 OZ
Where to buy
Bark Bites - Blueberry Quinoa 135g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


