Is Bark Bites - Toasted Coconut & Almond 135g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soya Lecithin, (Emulsifier) Natural Flavouring), Dry Roasted Almonds, Dry Roasted Coconut, Contains Soy And Tree Nuts
Check Bark Bites - Toasted Coconut & Almond 135g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bark Bites - Toasted Coconut & Almond 135g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Kind Healthy Grains Clusters with Toasted Coconut Gluten Free Oats & Honey -- 11 oz
Nut Pods Almond + Coconut Creamer French Vanilla
Califia Farms Almondmilk Pure Soy Free Toasted Coconut Carrageenan Free - 48 Fl. Oz.
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar® - 4CT
Where to buy
Bark Bites - Toasted Coconut & Almond 135g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


