Is Bark Cake Creme De Menthe - Each Oat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL AND PALM, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL), COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), NONFAT DRY MILK, WHEY POWDER, SKIM MILK, LACTOSE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR), DISTILLED MONOGLYCERIDE, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING), SALT, ARTIFICIAL COLORS INCLUDING: YELLOW 5 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE, NATURAL FLAVORS
Check Bark Cake Creme De Menthe - Each against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bark Cake Creme De Menthe - Each in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar


