Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bark Thins Snacking Chocolate - Dark Chocolate Coconut - Case of 12 - 2 oz. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE [CHOCOLATE LIQUOR*, SUGAR*, COCOA BUTTER*, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLA], SWEETENED TOASTED COCONUT (COCONUT, CANE SUGAR, RICE SYRUP, SEA SALT), DRY ROASTED ALMONDS, SEA SALT.

Check Bark Thins Snacking Chocolate - Dark Chocolate Coconut - Case of 12 - 2 oz. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetBitter
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The GoTopping
Wheat Free? Bark Thins Snacking Chocolate - Dark Chocolate Coconut - Case of 12 - 2 oz. | Spoonful