Is Bark Thins Snacking Chocolate Dark Chocolate Mint Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Dark Chocolate (Chocolate, Sugar#, Cocoa Butter+, Milk Fat, Lecithin (Soy), Vanilla), Rice Syrup, Sugar. Contains 2% or less of: Coconut Oil, Oil of Peppermint, Lecithin (Soy). Contains: Milk, Soy. Manufactured on the same equipment that processes Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Wheat.

Check Bark Thins Snacking Chocolate Dark Chocolate Mint against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyMinty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Bark Thins Snacking Chocolate Dark Chocolate Mint | Spoonful