Is BARK Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, WHOLE MILK SOLIDS, NONFAT DRY MILK SOLIDS, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CORNSTARCH, PALM OIL, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, GUM ARABIC, SALT, CARNAUBA WAX, BLUE 1, RED 40, YELLOW 5, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE AND RED 3.
Check BARK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BARK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


