Is Barkat - Gluten Free Ice Cream Cones - 60g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice Flour, Potato Starch, Soya Lecithin, Xanthan Gum, Baking Powder.
Check Barkat - Gluten Free Ice Cream Cones - 60g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barkat - Gluten Free Ice Cream Cones - 60g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Barkat - Gluten Free Ice Cream Cones - 60g is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Cone
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrispyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


