Is BARKEATER CHOCOLATES, MAYAN MADNESS DECADENT DARK CHOCOLATE CHUNKS BARK, CHILI LIME, CHILI LIME Oat Free?

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (COCOA LIQUOR W/POTASSIUM CARBONATE, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, SOYA LECITHIN - AN EMULSIFIER, VANILLA), NUTS, CASHEW NUTS, RAW, SPICES, PEPPER, RED OR CAYENNE, NATURAL FLAVORS (FLAVORS, OLIVE OIL, COCONUT OIL)
Check BARKEATER CHOCOLATES, MAYAN MADNESS DECADENT DARK CHOCOLATE CHUNKS BARK, CHILI LIME, CHILI LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BARKEATER CHOCOLATES, MAYAN MADNESS DECADENT DARK CHOCOLATE CHUNKS BARK, CHILI LIME, CHILI LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
365 Everyday Value, Dark Chocolate Baking Chunks, 12 oz
EQUAL EXCHANGE CHOCOLATES, ORGANIC & FAIRLY TRADED DARK CHOCOLATE, VERY DARK
WHOLESOME MEDLEY, ALMONDS, DARK CHOCOLATE CHUNKS, PEANUTS, DRIED CRANBERRIES, CASHEWS, DRIED CHERRIES
Trader Joe's Dark Chocolate Bark With Almond Pretzel & Sea Salt
Signature Reserve Chocolate Chunks Extra Dark - 11.5 Oz
About this product
Candy · Bar


