Is Barkers Chutney Nz Onion Marmalade Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sauteed Onions (40%), Sugar, Vinegar (Balsamic, White), Thickener (1442, Xanthan Gum), Mustard (Seeds, Flour), Colour (150d), Salt, Herb, Spice
Check Barkers Chutney Nz Onion Marmalade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barkers Chutney Nz Onion Marmalade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Barkers Chutney Nz Onion Marmalade is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishDipping


