Is Barkers Chutney Sundried Tomato & Olive Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable & Fruit (Tomato From Concentrate (18%), Onion, Red Capsicum, Sundried Tomato (10%), Olives (7%), Lemon Juice From Concentrate), Sugar, Vinegar (Cider, White), Salt, Thickener (1442), Garlic, Herb, Chilli, Natural Flavour, Spice, Preservative (Sulphur Dioxide, Sulphites), Stabiliser (Ferrous Gluconate)

Check Barkers Chutney Sundried Tomato & Olive against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Barkers Chutney Sundried Tomato & Olive is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryTangySweetVinegary
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishingTopping