Is Barkers Dressing Greek Olive Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- starch
starch
Dietitian noteStarch can be derived from a variety of grains. If the product doesn't specify the specific grain used and/or does not state oat-free, we recommend you contact the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Red Wine Vinegar, Black Olive (15%), Sugar, Canola Oil , Sundried Tomato (4%) (Sulphites), Capers, Mustard, Salt, Stabiliser (Starch, Xanthan Gum), Garlic, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Herb, Spice
Check Barkers Dressing Greek Olive against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barkers Dressing Greek Olive in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
GREEK WITH FETA CHEESE AND BLACK OLIVES DRESSING, GREEK WITH FETA CHEESE AND BLACK OLIVES
SOUTHWEST STYLE A BLEND OF BLACK BEANS, CORN, LENTILS, WHOLE GRAINS, RED BELL PEPPERS AND LENTIL ZUCCHINI ORZO PASTA WITH A ZESTY SAUCE POWER BLEND, SOUTHWEST STYLE
Kite Hill Greek Style Plant-Based Yogurt Made With Almond Milk and Soy.
ULTIMATE CAESAR ROMAINE LETTUCE, ARTISAN-STYLE CROUTONS, CAESAR DRESSING, SHAVED PARMESAN ROMANO, SPICES, BLACK PEPPER PREMIUM KIT, ULTIMATE CAESAR
Bettergoods Southwest Roasted Tomato And Black Bean Soup
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid


