Is Barkers Fruit Drink Lemon, Lime, Cucumber, Mint Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Squeezed Lemon Juice, Lime Juice From Concentrate, Squeezed Cucumber Juice, Citric Acid, Natural Flavour, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid)

Check Barkers Fruit Drink Lemon, Lime, Cucumber, Mint against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Barkers Fruit Drink Lemon, Lime, Cucumber, Mint is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruityHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go