Is Barkers Fruit Drink Redcurrant Rhubarb Rosehip 500ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Squeezed Redcurrant Juice, Squeezed Rhubarb Juice, Cranberry Juice From Concentrate, Food Acid (Citric, Malic, Sodium Citrate), Rosehip Juice From Concentrate, Natural Flavour, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Natural Colour (Carmine)

Check Barkers Fruit Drink Redcurrant Rhubarb Rosehip 500ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Barkers Fruit Drink Redcurrant Rhubarb Rosehip 500ml is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go