Is Barkers Fruit For Cheese Fruit Paste Blackberry & Brandy Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Fruit (NZ Blackberry (25.0000%), NZ Apple), Water, Brandy Extract (2.0000%), Thickener (Pectin, Agar, Xanthan), Natural Flavour, Citric Acid

Check Barkers Fruit For Cheese Fruit Paste Blackberry & Brandy against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Barkers Fruit For Cheese Fruit Paste Blackberry & Brandy is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSandwich